// SUBJECT PROFILE
PLAYER PROFILES
AL
// SUBJECT
Andre "Dre" Leavell
REC
0-3
WIN%
0.00%
PPG
20.00
+/-
-10.00
// colored numbers below stats are percentile ranks (vs. players with ≥ 5 games), not league ranks
GP
3
W-L
0-3
Win%
0.00%
N/A
PPG
20.00
N/A
OPP PPG
30.00
N/A
+/-
-10.00
N/A
FGM
7.33
N/A
FGA
27.33
N/A
FG%
26.83%
N/A
3PM
3.67
N/A
3PA
14.33
N/A
3P%
25.58%
N/A
FTM
1.67
N/A
FTA
2.33
N/A
FT%
71.43%
N/A
STL
1.33
N/A
BLK
1.33
N/A
TO
4.33
N/A
FLS
8.00
N/A
// ARCHETYPE
// SHOT DIET
// STRENGTHS / WEAKNESSES
STRENGTHS
≥ 80th percentile
No elite percentile stats yet.
WEAKNESSES
≤ 20th percentile
No major weak spots.
Needs ≥ 5 GP to rank vs. the league.
// ROLLING TREND
GAME · FG%5-GAME AVGLEAGUE AVG
// YEAR-BY-YEAR AVERAGES
| SEASON | WIN% | PTS | OPP | +/- | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | FLS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 0.0% | 20.0 | 30.0 | -10.0 | 7.3-27.3 | 26.8% | 3.7-14.3 | 25.6% | 1.7-2.3 | 71.4% | 1.33 | 1.33 | 4.33 | 8.00 |
// PLATFORM AVERAGES
| PLATFORM | WIN% | PTS | OPP | +/- | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | FLS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TNC | 0.0% | 20.0 | 30.0 | -10.0 | 7.3-27.3 | 26.8% | 3.7-14.3 | 25.6% | 1.7-2.3 | 71.4% | 1.33 | 1.33 | 4.33 | 8.00 |
// GAME STAGE BREAKDOWN
STAGE MARGIN
-4.33
N/A
LATE-GAME POINT DIFFERENTIAL PER GAME
EARLY
-3.67
N/A
MID
-2.00
N/A
LATE
-4.33
N/A
STAGE DELTA
-1.00
N/A
LATE-GAME SCORING VS OWN BASELINE
EARLY
-0.33
N/A
MID
+1.33
N/A
LATE
-1.00
N/A
STAGE TRAJECTORY
SHOT DIET BY STAGE
EARLYRimr 0.250 · Midr 0.333 · 3PAr 0.417
MIDRimr 0.167 · Midr 0.167 · 3PAr 0.667
LATERimr 0.136 · Midr 0.455 · 3PAr 0.409
RimrMidr3PAr
EARLY
FG 29.17%
3P 20.00%
MID
FG 22.22%
3P 20.83%
LATE
FG 31.82%
3P 44.44%
// MATCH LOG · LATEST FIRST
| # | OPP | RES | PTS | OPP | +/- | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FT | STL | BLK | TO | FLS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M384 | Lorenzo "Zo" Wright | L | 11 | 30 | -19 | 4-23 | 17.39% | 2-12 | 16.67% | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
| M303 | Mo Arnold | L | 27 | 30 | -3 | 10-29 | 34.48% | 6-18 | 33.33% | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 |
| M293 | Keyon Menifield | L | 22 | 30 | -8 | 8-30 | 26.67% | 3-13 | 23.08% | 3-3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
